r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 3RavMpBp12345678
1.De Lege Geaen16341217½3223
2.NEO II1468915132
3.BOB1610818½2424
4.ODI1566814½22
5.Gorredijk1268813½2032
6.WES II1453513121
7.F-Pion II1530410½1022
8.DSC II141622½½2
Laatste verandering: di 14 apr 2015 10:36

Klasse 3; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2015
TBOB1578DSC II1393½di 07 apr
1.Max Slingerland1755Jaap van Zon138310
2.Ruud Oegema1615Johan van den Berg1484½½
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra1576Dorus van Veenendaal138810
4.Marten Reitsma1366Christina van Dijk131710
 
TF-Pion II1471WES II1470do 09 apr
1.Roeland van der Pol1547Hylke Hof147710
2.Brant Sijbesma1529Klaas de Jong156410
3.Harmen Alkema1499Tagi Nadjatov143301
4.Anton Dijkstra1308Bert Hassing1404½½
 
TGorredijk1266De Lege Geaen166422vr 10 apr
1.Jelmer Kootstra1491Lutzen de Vries161810
2.Tjeerd de Jong1388Gerrit Dotinga173901
3.Harm Jan Kootstra954Johan Koldijk1692½½
4.Jelle de Jong1233Anne Jellema1606½½
 
TNEO II1464ODI1576ma 13 apr
1.Marc de Jager1401Pieter de Boer185501
2.Johan Broens1511Albert van der Kloet157210
3.John van der Linden1451Klaas Hoekstra1528½½
4.Sybe van der Wal1493Siemon de Groot134701


TNEO II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden145110-10½½6324z15281528+0.622
2.Adri Raap15050110½0-62.22z14861426-0.648
3.Marc de Jager1401-½0½-10522.23z15631491+0.362
4.Johan Broens15111-½-0-142.32w16061697+1.019
5.Sybe van der Wal1493111½½10753.67w13631525+0.548
 
TF-Pion II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Egbert Bergsma16201-½0½--421 15821582-0.232
2.Jochem de Boer1560010010-621.72w15021379-1.427
3.Roeland van der Pol15470-----1212.52z14701470-0.212
4.Rob den Tonkelaar1415-0---½-2½32w13741181-0.606
5.Harmen Alkema1499-0100-05131z14601220-1.743
6.Brant Sijbesma15290½½0½0173.11z14651361-1.483
7.Anton Dijkstra1308-----1½24 12681461+0.402
 
TGorredijk Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jelmer Kootstra14911½½½011711z16421747+2.255
2.Tjeerd de Jong138811110-06422w15781701+2.357
3.Anneke Kootstra116710½000-62.82z14821289+0.617
4.Harm Jan Kootstra954-----1½23 15801773+1.459
5.Jelle de Jong123300010½½7241w14861325+0.603
 
TBOB Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1838-½-11½-4312z16221815-0.011
2.Max Slingerland17551111111771.63w14911962+1.414
3.Ruud Oegema1615-½½11½½642.72z14341557-0.300
4.Jan Harm Dijkstra1576½-0-1-1432z14601551-0.044
5.Marten Reitsma13660-----1213.52w14851485+0.274
6.Ger Engbrenghof1600-0-1-0-3143w14071284-1.209
7.Jesmer Pietersma10030-0----2042z15361082-0.070
 
TDSC II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mohammed Al-Sarayfi1574-1-0-0-3113z15221399-0.710
2.Berend Brouwer1445--½----1½11w15441544+0.136
3.Jaap van Zon138310-11-0532.25w16011674+1.779
4.Johan van den Berg1484½½0-½½½62.32w15581497+0.005
5.Dorus van Veenendaal13880-----0202.5 15921248-0.476
6.Christina van Dijk1317---½01043 13791288-0.185
7.Luiten Jan Vogelzang13810-0-½--3½3.33z15001224-0.517
8.Milovan Veljkovic1469-0-½-0-3½3.31z13331057-1.317
9.Richard van der Veen1121--0----1041z14461091-0.128
 
TDe Lege Geaen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Dotinga173901½1½11751.67z15291690-0.267
2.Lutzen de Vries161810½-1-051.83w14731473-0.954
3.Johan Koldijk1692½-½---½323w14411441-0.511
4.Tjitse Miedema1647-½½1-1-432.82w14581650+0.042
5.Hains de Vries1265-----½-1½31z14151415+0.200
6.Anne Jellema16061--11-½43.5 12771606+0.267
7.Arend Douma1133-----0-1041w13081028-0.270
8.Cees Dotinga1587-1--½--242z14671660+0.176
9. Feitse  de Vries---0r---004  
 
TWES II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas de Jong15640½½01½071.41z15671462-1.027
2.Hylke Hof14770-1-1-04224w14161416-0.291
3.Bert Hassing1404-01001½62.24z15921532+0.766
4.Ed Eggink1403---0---1031w16061312-0.239
5.Tagi Nadjatov14330½1-½01633.52w13521352-0.542
6.Niek Hogeling14541----0-213.5 12911291-0.345
7.Djordy Dingelhoff1329-1-1r---1141z16021658+0.830
 
TODI Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1855½-½½1½1641 15551678-0.913
2.Bauke Geerligs1439-0-1---212 13631363-0.154
3.Albert van der Kloet157211½-000622w15811521-0.443
4.Janine de Boer153701½0---42.84z14391348-1.002
5.Klaas Hoekstra15281½½-0½½633.54w15241524-0.033
6.Siemon de Groot1347----½11341z15091785+1.626
7.Joop Groesz1296---0---1041z12631087-0.546

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Max SlingerlandBOB77175514911962+1.414
2.Sybe van der WalNEO II57149313631525+0.548
3.Gerrit DotingaDe Lege Geaen57173915291690-0.267
4.Jelmer KootstraGorredijk7149116421747+2.255
5.Tjeerd de JongGorredijk46138815781701+2.357
6.Ruud OegemaBOB46161514341557-0.300
7.Pieter de BoerODI46185515551678-0.913
8.Anne JellemaDe Lege Geaen4160612771606+0.267
9.Jaap van ZonDSC II35138316011674+1.779
10.John van der LindenNEO II36145115281528+0.622
11.Tjitse MiedemaDe Lege Geaen34164714581650+0.042
12.Jan KroonBOB34183816221815-0.011
13.Klaas HoekstraODI36152815241524-0.033
14.Tagi NadjatovWES II36143313521352-0.542
15.Siemon de GrootODI3134715091785+1.626
16.Johan BroensNEO II4151116061697+1.019