r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan II1460102744
2.Westergoo II1584927½436
3.Lemmer1626927½455
4.Steenwijk II154272654
5.Emmeloord II1557320½345
6.Sneek IV150622044
7.Heerenveen II1470219½23434
Laatste verandering: vr 17 apr 2015 18:18

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2015
 Westergoo IIVRIJ  
TSneek IV1504Heerenveen II143644di 14 apr
1.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1683Roelof Klinkers163810
2.Wytze van der Zee1533Wim Visser172301
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1551Rinze van der Berg148301
4.Sybe Smid1326Frits Heidinga165701
5.Dirk Schild1421Erik Klaassen1501½½
6.Sake Jan Velthuis1604Peter Doetjes138010
7.Huib van der Zweep1299Jelle Broer1362½½
8.Jan Hans de Jong1619Leo Koot74610
 
TSteenwijk II1520Emmeloord II1556di 14 apr
1.Frans van Emst1651Alavi Shahbaz170201
2.Yun Che Hu1588Jurjen Dedden162410
3.Geert Duiven1509Leendert Plat1597½½
4.Jaap van der Hulst1536Wim Bonnee150510
5.Ingrid Jansen1500Peter Weijs1576½½
6.Pieter van der Zee1478Mart Bron148810
7.Gerrit Schoenmaker1439Anton Bakhuijsen1455½½
8.Martinus Scheeringa1462Marten van Asperen150510
 
TLemmer1598Mid Fryslan II148344do 16 apr
1.Frank Beene Frankema1845Menno Steenstra134510
2.Jan Holtrop1755Erwin Koning152401
3.Durk van der Werf1406Klaas Jaap Soeten1450½½
4.Menno Beetsma1631Geart Jacob de Jong152201
5.Pieter   FaberTrevin Nettinga151301
6.Maarten Breimer1552Stefan Krist171010
7.Herman van Deursen1447Thomas Douma149310
8.Dick de Jong1549Julian Frijlink1306½½


TWestergoo II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taeke Bergsma17311½0½1½-61 16081668-0.388
2.Eeltsje Boomsma16800½½½½1-632 16081608-0.486
3.Siebe de Jong1706½------1½41w17511751+0.063
4.Rintje Altena1605010010-624.3 15361413-1.541
5.Piet Sikma15450---0--204.5 15671283-0.941
6.Gerrit Stornebrink1596-½11½1-5453z14941734+0.853
7.August Niemarkt15041½0010-65.22w15271467-0.316
8.Hessel van der Pal158111-11½-55.21z15071873+1.537
9.Hans van den Bosch1658-111-½-45.52w15281857+0.809
10.Garmen Hageman14891½½½1½-647.82z13831506+0.651
11.Frans Smit1371--0----1081w13921189-0.471
 
TLemmer Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema18451-1½11161.22z15781973+0.682
2.Frans Lagerwaard17201-1----222.52w15901909+0.648
3.Jan Holtrop1755½-11½-0532.83z16051678-0.476
4.Nico Nuyen1649--1½0½-4234w15221522-0.617
5.Pieter   Faber-----00203.52z15381261 
6.Menno Beetsma16310-00100613.82w15571280-2.603
7.Durk van der Werf14060--111½54.81z15411691+1.881
8.Maarten Breimer15520--1½½1535.81w15141586+0.239
9.Frans v.d. Feen1728--1----1161w13291721+0.081
10.Adri v.d. Elshout1593---½---1½71w14841484-0.149
11.Herman van Deursen14470-½-01157.23z14011401-0.279
12.Dik van Kolfschoten16361-00---317.31z15401417-0.889
13.Dick de Jong1549----11½381w13681645+0.322
 
TSneek IV Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk-Sieds Nolles16830½0-1½1631 16811681-0.021
2.Wytze van der Zee1533½½0-½0062 16481455-0.583
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1551100-010623 15691446-0.866
4.Sybe Smid1326½½0-000614.22w15941318-0.070
5.Dirk Schild14210½--0½½54.83z14931343-0.514
6.Huib van der Zweep1299½00--0½516.85z14871246-0.402
7.Sake Jan Velthuis16040½1-½11646.82w14691592-0.057
8.Falco de Boer1291--½-1--27 14601652+0.944
9.Jan Hans de Jong1619101-½11674w13791572+0.375
 
TSteenwijk II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt180211r1----2212w16651987+0.633
2.Frans van Emst165101½00-061.7 16421449-1.568
3.Yun Che Hu1588001½½-1632.3 15861586-0.037
4.Geert Duiven1509---½1-½3231z15981721+0.864
5.Jaap van der Hulst1536½0111-164 14981691+1.197
6.Gerrit Schoenmaker1439½0000-½615.7 14491172-1.921
7.Ingrid Jansen15001½011-½646.3 15111634+1.078
8.Martinus Scheeringa146201-0½-156.41w15311531+0.462
9.Pieter van der Zee1478-0½½½-157.21w15111511+0.217
10.Bert Dassen14251-1----2282z13421646+0.774
 
TEmmeloord II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jurjen Dedden1624-10½1½0631.34z16731673+0.405
2.Alavi Shahbaz1702-1--011431.54w16551847+0.745
3.Leendert Plat1597-10½½0½62.7 15751515-0.689
4.Klaas Meijeren Van1612--½1-1-33.71z14391716+0.343
5.Peter Weijs1576-0½00½½64.82w14291236-2.647
6.Wim Bonnee1505-101010634.82z14911491-0.095
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1455-000½0½616 15141237-1.530
8.Mart Bron1488-0½010066.82w15251332-1.201
9.Marten van Asperen1505-11½0-0581z14341434-0.476
 
THeerenveen II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers1638------01011w16831468-0.437
2.Wim Visser1723-0--½-131.71z16101610-0.450
3.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156210-001-521.83w16271555-0.652
4.Frans van Dam16030--½-½-312.71z16401517-0.353
5.Erik Klaassen1501½1-½00½63.22z15891529+0.125
6.Rinze van der Berg148310-1111653.3 15611838+2.636
7.Frits Heidinga165711-½½01645.22w14571580-0.489
8.Peter Doetjes1380½0-00½0615.7 15331257-0.785
9.Jelle Broer136200-100½674z14541261-0.787
10.Bert Zijp129401---0-317.73w15241401+0.345
11.Leo Koot746----0-02082z15541008-0.007
12.Peter Kalteren1337---0---1081w12751113-0.586
 
TMid Fryslan II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist17101-1½-½0532.61z15851657-0.323
2.Erwin Koning15240111-11653.22z16061882+2.650
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1522½01½-½163.34z16111671+1.226
4.Thomas Douma149311½0-0064.22w15241464-0.245
5.Trevin Nettinga1513½1½1-11655.22w14671743+1.201
6.Menno Steenstra1345½½00-½065.34w15381345-0.267
7.Klaas Jaap Soeten1450111½-½½66.22w15201713+2.053
8.Julian Frijlink130600½1-0½626.34z15341410+0.626
9.NO-0r-----001  
 

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer6184515781973+0.682
2.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan II56152416061882+2.650
3.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen II56148315611838+2.636
4.Trevin NettingaMid Fryslan II56151314671743+1.201
5.Klaas Jaap SoetenMid Fryslan II6145015201713+2.053
6.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II5158115071873+1.537
7.Jaap van der HulstSteenwijk II6153614981691+1.197
8.Jan Hans de JongSneek IV6161913791572+0.375
9.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk II46150015111634+1.078
10.Gerrit StornebrinkWestergoo II45159614941734+0.853
11.Garmen HagemanWestergoo II46148913831506+0.651
12.Sake Jan VelthuisSneek IV46160414691592-0.057
13.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen II46165714571580-0.489
14.Durk van der WerfLemmer5140615411691+1.881
15.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan II6152216111671+1.226
16.Hans van den BoschWestergoo II4165815281857+0.809