r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Westergoo II1584927½436
2.Mid Fryslan II14569234    
3.Lemmer1631823½    55
4.Steenwijk II1547520½5    4
5.Emmeloord II15573183    45
6.Sneek IV15061164    
7.Heerenveen II1477115½2343    
Laatste verandering: vr 17 apr 2015 18:18

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 6; ma 09 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2015
 Steenwijk IIVRIJ
TEmmeloord II1570Sneek IV150444
1.Jurjen Dedden1624Dirk-Sieds Nolles1683½½
2.Alavi Shahbaz1702Wytze van der Zee153310
3.Leendert Plat1597Maarten van Steinvoorn155101
4.Klaas Meijeren Van1612Sybe Smid132610
5.Peter Weijs1576Dirk Schild1421½½
6.Wim Bonnee1505Huib van der Zweep129910
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1455Sake Jan Velthuis160401
8.Mart Bron1488Jan Hans de Jong161901
 
THeerenveen II1480Lemmer158335
1.Erik Klaassen1501Frank Beene Frankema184501
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1562Pieter   Faber10
3.Frans van Dam1603Nico Nuyen1649½½
4.Frits Heidinga1657Durk van der Werf140601
5.Rinze van der Berg1483Menno Beetsma163110
6.Peter Doetjes1380Maarten Breimer1552½½
7.Jelle Broer1362Herman van Deursen144701
8.Bert Zijp1294Dick de Jong154901
 
TMid Fryslan II1483Westergoo II160644
1.Menno Steenstra1345Taeke Bergsma1731½½
2.Julian Frijlink1306Eeltsje Boomsma168001
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1522Hans van den Bosch1658½½
4.Stefan Krist1710Hessel van der Pal1581½½
5.Thomas Douma1493Gerrit Stornebrink159601
6.Erwin Koning1524Rintje Altena160510
7.Trevin Nettinga1513August Niemarkt150410
8.Klaas Jaap Soeten1450Garmen Hageman1489½½


TWestergoo II Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taeke Bergsma17311½0½1½61 16081668-0.388
2.Eeltsje Boomsma16800½½½½1632 16081608-0.486
3.Siebe de Jong1706½-----1½41w17511751+0.063
4.Rintje Altena1605010010624.3 15361413-1.541
5.Piet Sikma15450---0-204.5 15671283-0.941
6.Gerrit Stornebrink1596-½11½15453z14941734+0.853
7.August Niemarkt15041½001065.22w15271467-0.316
8.Hessel van der Pal158111-11½55.21z15071873+1.537
9.Hans van den Bosch1658-111-½45.52w15281857+0.809
10.Garmen Hageman14891½½½1½647.82z13831506+0.651
11.Frans Smit1371--0---1081w13921189-0.471
 
TLemmer Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema18451-1½1151.21z16251991+0.642
2.Pieter   Faber-----01021z15621369 
3.Frans Lagerwaard17201-1---222.52w15901909+0.648
4.Nico Nuyen1649--1½0½4234w15221522-0.617
5.Jan Holtrop1755½-11½-4334z16261818+0.314
6.Menno Beetsma16310-0010513.81w15641323-1.955
7.Durk van der Werf14060--111435.3 15641756+1.820
8.Maarten Breimer15520--1½½425.8 14651465-0.471
9.Frans v.d. Feen1728--1---1161w13291721+0.081
10.Adri v.d. Elshout1593---½--1½71w14841484-0.149
11.Herman van Deursen14470-½-0147.32z13781287-0.843
12.Dik van Kolfschoten16361-00--317.31z15401417-0.889
13.Dick de Jong1549----11228 14001726+0.625
 
TSneek IV Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk-Sieds Nolles16830½0-1½5211w16901618-0.458
2.Wytze van der Zee1533½½0-½0521z16331483-0.330
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1551100-015231w15871514-0.272
4.Sybe Smid1326½½0-00514.21w15811341+0.053
5.Dirk Schild14210½--0½414.82z14901298-0.624
6.Huib van der Zweep1299½00--04½6.84z15181189-0.489
7.Jan Hans de Jong1619101-½156.83w15061656+0.372
8.Falco de Boer1291--½-1-27 14601652+0.944
9.Sake Jan Velthuis16040½1-½15371w14871560-0.273
 
TSteenwijk II Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt180211r1---2212w16651987+0.633
2.Frans van Emst165101½00-51.81w16301480-1.139
3.Yun Che Hu1588001½½-522.41z15791506-0.587
4.Geert Duiven1509---½1-23 15981791+0.743
5.Jaap van der Hulst1536½0111-541z14961646+0.740
6.Gerrit Schoenmaker1439½0000-5½5.41w14481081-1.944
7.Martinus Scheeringa146201-0½-46 15381446-0.098
8.Ingrid Jansen15001½011-56.61w14981647+0.973
9.Pieter van der Zee1478-0½½½-47.5 15161425-0.297
10.Bert Dassen14251-1---2282z13421646+0.774
 
TEmmeloord II Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jurjen Dedden1624-10½1½531.23z16901763+0.956
2.Alavi Shahbaz1702-1--01321.73w16561779+0.316
3.Leendert Plat1597-10½½0522.61z15881515-0.568
4.Klaas Meijeren Van1612--½1-133.71z14391716+0.343
5.Peter Weijs1576-0½00½514.81w14151174-2.542
6.Wim Bonnee1505-101015351z14821554+0.362
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1455-000½05½5.81z15281162-1.507
8.Mart Bron1488-0½010573w15341385-0.687
9.Marten van Asperen1505-11½0-48 14271518+0.084
 
THeerenveen II Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Visser1723-0--½-2½1.5 16491456-0.703
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156210-001521.83w16271555-0.652
3.Frans van Dam16030--½-½312.71z16401517-0.353
4.Erik Klaassen1501½1-½00522.83z16221550+0.235
5.Rinze van der Berg148310-111543.41z15631804+2.042
6.Frits Heidinga165711-½½0535.43w14831555-0.612
7.Peter Doetjes1380½0-00½515.61w15191279-0.568
8.Jelle Broer136200-1005175z14841244-0.700
9.Bert Zijp129401---0317.73w15241401+0.345
10.Leo Koot746----0-1081z1489925-0.005
11.Peter Kalteren1337---0--1081w12751113-0.586
 
TMid Fryslan II Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist17101-1½-½431.8 15931786+0.386
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1522½01½-½53.23z16071607+0.577
3.Erwin Koning15240111-1543.41z15761816+1.859
4.Thomas Douma149311½0-053.61w15401540+0.319
5.Trevin Nettinga1513½1½1-1545.21w14671707+1.201
6.Julian Frijlink130600½1-0563z15301381+0.323
7.Menno Steenstra1345½½00-½56.23w14761326-0.227
8.Klaas Jaap Soeten1450111½-½546.81w15431783+2.114
9.NO-0r----001  
 

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II5158115071873+1.537
2.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer5184516251991+0.642
3.Klaas Jaap SoetenMid Fryslan II45145015431783+2.114
4.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen II45148315631804+2.042
5.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan II45152415761816+1.859
6.Trevin NettingaMid Fryslan II45151314671707+1.201
7.Gerrit StornebrinkWestergoo II45159614941734+0.853
8.Garmen HagemanWestergoo II46148913831506+0.651
9.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk II5150014981647+0.973
10.Hans van den BoschWestergoo II4165815281857+0.809
11.Jaap van der HulstSteenwijk II5153614961646+0.740
12.Jan Hans de JongSneek IV5161915061656+0.372
13.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo II6173116081668-0.388
14.Durk van der WerfLemmer34140615641756+1.820
15.Jurjen DeddenEmmeloord II35162416901763+0.956
16.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk II33180216651987+0.633