r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Westergoo II1580823½    36
2.Mid Fryslan II1449819        
3.Lemmer1643618½    5    
4.Steenwijk II1547520½5    4
5.Emmeloord II15542143    5    
6.Heerenveen II1476112½2    43    
7.Sneek IV1506012        
Laatste verandering: vr 17 apr 2015 18:18

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2015
 VRIJMid Fryslan II  
TWestergoo II1591Heerenveen II142762di 17 feb
1.Taeke Bergsma1731Wiebe Oppenhuizen156210
2.Eeltsje Boomsma1680Wim Visser1723½½
3.Piet Sikma1545Rinze van der Berg148301
4.Hessel van der Pal1581Erik Klaassen150110
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1596Frits Heidinga1657½½
6.Rintje Altena1605Jelle Broer136210
7.August Niemarkt1504Peter Doetjes138010
8.Garmen Hageman1489Leo Koot74610
 
TSneek IV1504Steenwijk II1520di 17 feb
1.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1683Frans van Emst165110
2.Wytze van der Zee1533Yun Che Hu1588½½
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1551Geert Duiven150901
4.Sybe Smid1326Jaap van der Hulst153601
5.Dirk Schild1421Ingrid Jansen150001
6.Sake Jan Velthuis1604Martinus Scheeringa1462½½
7.Falco de Boer1291Gerrit Schoenmaker143910
8.Jan Hans de Jong1619Pieter van der Zee1478½½
 
TLemmer1604Emmeloord II155653do 19 feb
1.Frank Beene Frankema1845Alavi Shahbaz170210
2.Nico Nuyen1649Jurjen Dedden162401
3.Jan Holtrop1755Leendert Plat1597½½
4.Menno Beetsma1631Wim Bonnee150510
5.Durk van der Werf1406Peter Weijs157610
6.Maarten Breimer1552Anton Bakhuijsen1455½½
7.Herman van Deursen1447Mart Bron148801
8.Dick de Jong1549Marten van Asperen150510


TWestergoo II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taeke Bergsma17311½0½15311z16601733+0.023
2.Eeltsje Boomsma16800½½½½5221w16691596-0.581
3.Siebe de Jong1706½----1½41w17511751+0.063
4.Rintje Altena1605010015241w15381466-0.929
5.Piet Sikma15450---0204.5 15671283-0.941
6.August Niemarkt15041½00154.81w15301530+0.171
7.Gerrit Stornebrink1596-½11½4354z14941687+0.493
8.Hessel van der Pal158111-11445.5 14561847+1.362
9.Hans van den Bosch1658-111-336.31w15311891+0.992
10.Garmen Hageman14891½½½157.81z13701520+0.705
11.Frans Smit1371--0--1081w13921189-0.471
 
TLemmer Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema18451-1½141.32z16561985+0.528
2.Frans Lagerwaard17201-1--222.52w15901909+0.648
3.Nico Nuyen1649--1½0333w14951495-0.553
4.Jan Holtrop1755½-11½4334z16261818+0.314
5.Menno Beetsma16310-001413.5 15841391-1.257
6.Durk van der Werf14060--11325.71w15331656+1.010
7.Maarten Breimer15520--1½35.71w14931493-0.244
8.Frans v.d. Feen1728--1--1161w13291721+0.081
9.Adri v.d. Elshout1593---½-1½71w14841484-0.149
10.Dik van Kolfschoten16361-00-317.31z15401417-0.889
11.Herman van Deursen14470-½-03½7.33z13841108-1.226
12.Dick de Jong1549----11181w15051720+0.439
 
TSneek IV Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk-Sieds Nolles16830½0-141 17061615-0.376
2.Wytze van der Zee1533½½0-½42 16161524-0.053
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1551100-0413 15841391-0.836
4.Sybe Smid1326½½0-0414.32w15741381+0.212
5.Dirk Schild14210½--03½4.73z14621186-0.830
6.Jan Hans de Jong1619101-½46.54w15101601+0.049
7.Falco de Boer1291--½-127 14601652+0.944
8.Huib van der Zweep1299½00--3½73z15221246-0.253
9.Sake Jan Velthuis16040½1-½427 14951495-0.574
 
TSteenwijk II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt180211r1--2212w16651987+0.633
2.Frans van Emst165101½0051.81w16301480-1.139
3.Yun Che Hu1588001½½522.41z15791506-0.587
4.Geert Duiven1509---½123 15981791+0.743
5.Jaap van der Hulst1536½0111541z14961646+0.740
6.Gerrit Schoenmaker1439½00005½5.41w14481081-1.944
7.Martinus Scheeringa146201-0½46 15381446-0.098
8.Ingrid Jansen15001½01156.61w14981647+0.973
9.Pieter van der Zee1478-0½½½47.5 15161425-0.297
10.Bert Dassen14251-1--2282z13421646+0.774
 
TEmmeloord II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jurjen Dedden1624-10½141.32z16921783+0.874
2.Alavi Shahbaz1702-1--0211.52w17181718+0.039
3.Leendert Plat1597-10½½422.5 15971597-0.004
4.Klaas Meijeren Van1612--½1-23.52z14961689+0.185
5.Peter Weijs1576-0½004½4.82w14131084-2.336
6.Wim Bonnee1505-1010424.82z15281528+0.126
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1455-000½4½5.5 15101181-1.206
8.Mart Bron1488-0½0146.82w15131422-0.364
9.Marten van Asperen1505-11½048 14271518+0.084
 
THeerenveen II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Visser1723-0--½2½1.5 16491456-0.703
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156210-00411.82w16271435-0.652
3.Frans van Dam16030--½-2½2.5 16351442-0.417
4.Rinze van der Berg148310-11433 15461739+1.344
5.Erik Klaassen1501½1-½0423.32z15671567+0.349
6.Peter Doetjes1380½0-004½5.5 15111182-0.795
7.Frits Heidinga165711-½½435.82w15021695+0.198
8.Jelle Broer136200-104174z14941301-0.317
9.Bert Zijp129401---217.52w15121512+0.531
10.Leo Koot746----01081z1489925-0.005
11.Peter Kalteren1337---0-1081w12751113-0.586
 
TMid Fryslan II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist17101-1½-311z15971874+0.561
2.Erwin Koning15240111-432.82z15691761+1.248
3.Thomas Douma149311½0-43.32w15261617+0.678
4.Geart Jacob de Jong1522½01½-423.32z15941594+0.394
5.Trevin Nettinga1513½1½1-434.82w14571650+0.714
6.Klaas Jaap Soeten1450111½-46.5 15561885+2.060
7.Julian Frijlink130600½1-474z14931402+0.418
8.Menno Steenstra1345½½00-417.54w14121220-0.639
9.NO-0r---001  
 

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II44158114561847+1.362
2.Klaas Jaap SoetenMid Fryslan II4145015561885+2.060
3.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk II5150014981647+0.973
4.Jaap van der HulstSteenwijk II5153614961646+0.740
5.Garmen HagemanWestergoo II5148913701520+0.705
6.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer4184516561985+0.528
7.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen II34148315461739+1.344
8.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan II34152415691761+1.248
9.Hans van den BoschWestergoo II33165815311891+0.992
10.Trevin NettingaMid Fryslan II34151314571650+0.714
11.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk II33180216651987+0.633
12.Gerrit StornebrinkWestergoo II34159614941687+0.493
13.Jan HoltropLemmer34175516261818+0.314
14.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen II34165715021695+0.198
15.Taeke BergsmaWestergoo II35173116601733+0.023
16.Jurjen DeddenEmmeloord II4162416921783+0.874