r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan II1449819        
2.Westergoo II1577617½    3    
3.Lemmer1656413½            
4.Steenwijk II15533165    4    
5.Emmeloord II1554211        5    
6.Heerenveen II1492110½        43    
7.Sneek IV15070            
Laatste verandering: vr 17 apr 2015 18:18

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2014
 Sneek IVVRIJ  
TEmmeloord II1545Westergoo II1606ma 12 jan
1.Jurjen Dedden1624Taeke Bergsma1731½½
2.Leendert Plat1597Eeltsje Boomsma1680½½
3.Klaas Meijeren Van1612August Niemarkt150410
4.Peter Weijs1576Hessel van der Pal158101
5.Wim Bonnee1505Rintje Altena160510
6.Anton Bakhuijsen1455Gerrit Stornebrink159601
7.Mart Bron1488Hans van den Bosch165801
8.Marten van Asperen1505Garmen Hageman1489½½
 
THeerenveen II1486Mid Fryslan II1483ma 12 jan
1.Erik Klaassen1501Stefan Krist1710½½
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1562Erwin Koning152401
3.Rinze van der Berg1483Thomas Douma149310
4.Frans van Dam1603Geart Jacob de Jong1522½½
5.Peter Doetjes1380Trevin Nettinga151301
6.Frits Heidinga1657Klaas Jaap Soeten1450½½
7.Jelle Broer1362Menno Steenstra134510
8.Peter Kalteren1337Julian Frijlink130601
 
TSteenwijk II1520Lemmer1633di 13 jan
1.Yun Che Hu1588Frank Beene Frankema1845½½
2.Frans van Emst1651Jan Holtrop175501
3.Geert Duiven1509Nico Nuyen1649½½
4.Jaap van der Hulst1536Menno Beetsma163110
5.Gerrit Schoenmaker1439Durk van der Werf140601
6.Martinus Scheeringa1462Maarten Breimer155201
7.Pieter van der Zee1478Adri v.d. Elshout1593½½
8.Ingrid Jansen1500Dik van Kolfschoten163610


TWestergoo II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taeke Bergsma17311½0½421 16851685-0.254
2.Eeltsje Boomsma16800½½½42 16551564-0.641
3.Rintje Altena16050100413.5 15821389-1.127
4.Siebe de Jong1706½---1½41w17511751+0.063
5.August Niemarkt15041½0044.32w15681477-0.161
6.Gerrit Stornebrink1596-½11353z14401716+0.409
7.Hessel van der Pal158111-13361z14411805+0.973
8.Piet Sikma15450---1061w16511405-0.355
9.Hans van den Bosch1658-111336.31w15311891+0.992
10.Garmen Hageman14891½½½47.82z15261617+0.701
11.Frans Smit1371--0-1081w13921189-0.471
 
TLemmer Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema18451-1½31.31z16411917+0.220
2.Frans Lagerwaard17201-1-222.52w15901909+0.648
3.Jan Holtrop1755½-11333z16351911+0.524
4.Menno Beetsma16310-00303.31z16101287-1.587
5.Nico Nuyen1649--1½23.52w14301623-0.018
6.Maarten Breimer15520--1215.5 15121512-0.111
7.Frans v.d. Feen1728--1-1161w13291721+0.081
8.Durk van der Werf14060--12162w15111511+0.286
9.Adri v.d. Elshout1593---½1½71w14841484-0.149
10.Dik van Kolfschoten16361-00317.31z15401417-0.889
11.Herman van Deursen14470-½-2½7.52z13321139-0.783
 
TSneek IV Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk-Sieds Nolles16830½0-3½11w17251449-0.832
2.Wytze van der Zee1533½½0-3121z16251502-0.129
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1551100-3131w16091486-0.277
4.Sybe Smid1326½½0-314.31w15861463+0.443
5.Dirk Schild14210½--2½4.52z14431250-0.439
6.Jan Hans de Jong1619101-3263w15211644+0.238
7.Falco de Boer1291--½-1½71w14801480+0.246
8.Huib van der Zweep1299½00-3½73z15221246-0.253
9.Sake Jan Velthuis16040½1-37.31z15061506-0.384
 
TSteenwijk II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt180211r1-2212w16651987+0.633
2.Frans van Emst165101½042 16171526-0.683
3.Yun Che Hu1588001½42.5 15901499-0.511
4.Geert Duiven1509---½1½31z16461646+0.184
5.Jaap van der Hulst1536½01144 15391630+0.509
6.Gerrit Schoenmaker1439½0004½5 14871158-1.246
7.Martinus Scheeringa146201-03161w15151392-0.288
8.Ingrid Jansen15001½0147 15171608+0.582
9.Pieter van der Zee1478-0½½317.31w14821359-0.486
10.Bert Dassen14251-1-2282z13421646+0.774
 
TEmmeloord II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jurjen Dedden1624-10½311z17061706+0.339
2.Alavi Shahbaz1702-1--1121w15901839+0.348
3.Leendert Plat1597-10½32.31z15441544-0.214
4.Klaas Meijeren Van1612--½123.52z14961689+0.185
5.Peter Weijs1576-0½03½4.71w14151139-1.612
6.Wim Bonnee1505-1013251z14931616+0.456
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1455-000305.31w14951157-1.339
8.Mart Bron1488-0½03½6.71w15351259-0.807
9.Marten van Asperen1505-11½381w13861663+0.523
 
THeerenveen II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Visser1723-0--1011w16181478-0.643
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156210-03121w15931470-0.375
3.Frans van Dam16030--½2½2.5 16351442-0.417
4.Erik Klaassen1501½1-½3231z15621685+0.739
5.Rinze van der Berg148310-13231z15471670+0.758
6.Peter Doetjes1380½0-03½51z15131237-0.463
7.Frits Heidinga165711-½361w14711747+0.283
8.Jelle Broer136200-1317.33z14571334-0.119
9.Bert Zijp129401--217.52w15121512+0.531
10.Peter Kalteren1337---01081w12751113-0.586
 
TMid Fryslan II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist17101-1½311z15971874+0.561
2.Erwin Koning15240111432.82z15691761+1.248
3.Thomas Douma149311½043.32w15261617+0.678
4.Geart Jacob de Jong1522½01½423.32z15941594+0.394
5.Trevin Nettinga1513½1½1434.82w14571650+0.714
6.Klaas Jaap Soeten1450111½46.5 15561885+2.060
7.Julian Frijlink130600½1474z14931402+0.418
8.Menno Steenstra1345½½00417.54w14121220-0.639
9.NO-0r--001  
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Klaas Jaap SoetenMid Fryslan II4145015561885+2.060
2.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan II34152415691761+1.248
3.Hans van den BoschWestergoo II33165815311891+0.992
4.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II33158114411805+0.973
5.Trevin NettingaMid Fryslan II34151314571650+0.714
6.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk II33180216651987+0.633
7.Garmen HagemanWestergoo II4148915261617+0.701
8.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan II4149315261617+0.678
9.Ingrid JansenSteenwijk II4150015171608+0.582
10.Stefan KristMid Fryslan II3171015971874+0.561
11.Jan HoltropLemmer3175516351911+0.524
12.Marten van AsperenEmmeloord II3150513861663+0.523
13.Jaap van der HulstSteenwijk II4153615391630+0.509
14.Gerrit StornebrinkWestergoo II3159614401716+0.409
15.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen II3165714711747+0.283
16.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer3184516411917+0.220