r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan II1445614½            
2.Westergoo II1575413    3        
3.Steenwijk II1558312½5        4    
4.Lemmer166029                
5.Emmeloord II15552            5    
6.Heerenveen II149417        4    3    
7.Sneek IV15070            
Laatste verandering: vr 17 apr 2015 18:18

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2014
 VRIJHeerenveen II  
TWestergoo II1579Steenwijk II155235di 09 dec
1.Taeke Bergsma1731Jan de Smidt180201
2.Eeltsje Boomsma1680Frans van Emst1651½½
3.Rintje Altena1605Yun Che Hu158801
4.August Niemarkt1504Jaap van der Hulst153601
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1596Gerrit Schoenmaker143910
6.Hans van den Bosch1658Ingrid Jansen150010
7.Garmen Hageman1489Pieter van der Zee1478½½
8.Frans Smit1371Bert Dassen142501
 
TMid Fryslan II1483Emmeloord II1545ma 15 dec
1.Stefan Krist1710Jurjen Dedden162410
2.Erwin Koning1524Leendert Plat159710
3.Thomas Douma1493Peter Weijs1576½½
4.Trevin Nettinga1513Klaas Meijeren Van1612½½
5.Geart Jacob de Jong1522Wim Bonnee150510
6.Klaas Jaap Soeten1450Anton Bakhuijsen145510
7.Julian Frijlink1306Mart Bron1488½½
8.Menno Steenstra1345Marten van Asperen150501
 
TLemmer1676Sneek IV1488do 18 dec
1.Frank Beene Frankema1845Dirk-Sieds Nolles168310
2.Frans Lagerwaard1720Wytze van der Zee153310
3.Jan Holtrop1755Maarten van Steinvoorn155110
4.Nico Nuyen1649Sybe Smid132610
5.Menno Beetsma1631Jan Hans de Jong161901
6.Frans v.d. Feen1728Huib van der Zweep129910
7.Herman van Deursen1447Falco de Boer1291½½
8.Dik van Kolfschoten1636Sake Jan Velthuis160401


TWestergoo II Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taeke Bergsma17311½0311z17071707-0.100
2.Eeltsje Boomsma16800½½3121w16721549-0.537
3.Rintje Altena16050103131z16061483-0.495
4.Siebe de Jong1706½--1½41w17511751+0.063
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1596-½124.52z14221615+0.073
6.August Niemarkt15041½034.71w15531553+0.192
7.Hans van den Bosch1658-11226 15481861+0.708
8.Piet Sikma15450--1061w16511405-0.355
9.Hessel van der Pal158111-227 13601710+0.442
10.Garmen Hageman14891½½327.71z15381661+0.701
11.Frans Smit1371--01081w13921189-0.471
 
TLemmer Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema18451-1221.52z16692004+0.539
2.Frans Lagerwaard17201-1222.52w15901909+0.648
3.Menno Beetsma16310-0203 16381360-0.979
4.Jan Holtrop1755½-123.52z16401833+0.200
5.Nico Nuyen1649--11141w13121673+0.119
6.Maarten Breimer15520--1051w15261346-0.536
7.Frans v.d. Feen1728--11161w13291721+0.081
8.Dik van Kolfschoten16361-0217 15661566-0.190
9.Durk van der Werf14060--1071w14891255-0.386
10.Herman van Deursen14470-½2½7.52z13321139-0.783
 
TSneek IV Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk-Sieds Nolles16830½03½11w17251449-0.832
2.Wytze van der Zee1533½½03121z16251502-0.129
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn15511003131w16091486-0.277
4.Sybe Smid1326½½0314.31w15861463+0.443
5.Dirk Schild14210½-2½4.52z14431250-0.439
6.Jan Hans de Jong16191013263w15211644+0.238
7.Falco de Boer1291--½1½71w14801480+0.246
8.Huib van der Zweep1299½003½73z15221246-0.253
9.Sake Jan Velthuis16040½137.31z15061506-0.384
 
TSteenwijk II Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt180211r12212w16651987+0.633
2.Frans van Emst165101½321z15731573-0.317
3.Yun Che Hu15880013131w15131390-0.805
4.Jaap van der Hulst1536½01341z14911491-0.186
5.Gerrit Schoenmaker1439½003½51w15041228-0.739
6.Martinus Scheeringa146201-216 14661466+0.009
7.Ingrid Jansen15001½036.71z14751475-0.109
8.Pieter van der Zee1478-0½2½7.52w14261234-0.642
9.Bert Dassen14251-12282z13421646+0.774
 
TEmmeloord II Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jurjen Dedden1624-10211 17121712+0.242
2.Alavi Shahbaz1702-1-1121w15901839+0.348
3.Leendert Plat1597-10212.52z14901490-0.293
4.Klaas Meijeren Van1612--½1½41z15061506-0.145
5.Peter Weijs1576-0½2½5 13701177-1.016
6.Anton Bakhuijsen1455-00205 14421170-1.036
7.Wim Bonnee1505-10215 14441444-0.162
8.Mart Bron1488-0½2½6.52w14661273-0.549
9.Marten van Asperen1505-11228 13541680+0.596
 
THeerenveen II Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Visser1723-0-1011w16181478-0.643
2.Frans van Dam16030--1011z17441481-0.311
3.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156210-212 16461646+0.228
4.Rinze van der Berg148310-213 16001600+0.316
5.Erik Klaassen1501½1-24 15001693+0.499
6.Peter Doetjes1380½0-2½5 15161324-0.133
7.Frits Heidinga165711-226 15061833+0.597
8.Bert Zijp129401-217.52w15121512+0.531
9.Jelle Broer136200-207.52z15031180-0.622
 
TMid Fryslan II Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist17101-12212z16541949+0.847
2.Erwin Koning15240113231z15621685+0.656
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1522½01331z15781578+0.232
4.Thomas Douma149311½33.31w15371813+1.179
5.Trevin Nettinga1513½1½324.71w14891612+0.415
6.Julian Frijlink130600½3½6.73z15451269-0.125
7.Klaas Jaap Soeten1450111336.71w15231833+1.794
8.Menno Steenstra1345½½0317.73w14361313-0.136
9.NO-0r-001  
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Klaas Jaap SoetenMid Fryslan II33145015231833+1.794
2.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk II33180216651987+0.633
3.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan II3149315371813+1.179
4.Stefan KristMid Fryslan II22171016541949+0.847
5.Bert DassenSteenwijk II22142513421646+0.774
6.Hans van den BoschWestergoo II22165815481861+0.708
7.Garmen HagemanWestergoo II23148915381661+0.701
8.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan II23152415621685+0.656
9.Frans LagerwaardLemmer22172015901909+0.648
10.Frits HeidingaHeerenveen II22165715061833+0.597
11.Marten van AsperenEmmeloord II22150513541680+0.596
12.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer22184516692004+0.539
13.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II22158113601710+0.442
14.Trevin NettingaMid Fryslan II23151314891612+0.415
15.Jan Hans de JongSneek IV23161915211644+0.238
16.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen II2150115001693+0.499