r1 | Klasse 2B | Rav | Mp | Bp | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1. | Mid Fryslan II | 1445 | 2 | 4½ |      |      |      | 4½ |      |      | |
2. | Westergoo II | 1577 | 2 | 4½ |      |      |      |      | 4½ |      | |
3. | Heerenveen II | 1493 | 1 | 4 |      |      | 4 |      |      |      | |
4. | Steenwijk II | 1557 | 1 | 4 |      |      | 4 |      |      |      | |
5. | Sneek IV | 1518 | 0 | 3½ | 3½ |      |      |      |      |      | |
6. | Lemmer | 1642 | 0 | 3½ |      | 3½ |      |      |      |      | |
7. | Emmeloord II | 0 | 0 |      |      |      |      |      |      |
T | Westergoo II |  Ro | 1 | N | W | Brd | kl |  Rc | TPR | W-We |
1. | Taeke Bergsma | 1731 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1z | 1675 | 1896 | +0.422 |
2. | Eeltsje Boomsma | 1680 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1w | 1802 | 1548 | -0.335 |
3. | Rintje Altena | 1605 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1z | 1678 | 1449 | -0.399 |
4. | Siebe de Jong | 1706 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 1w | 1751 | 1751 | +0.063 |
5. | August Niemarkt | 1504 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1z | 1680 | 1785 | +0.731 |
6. | Piet Sikma | 1545 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1w | 1651 | 1405 | -0.355 |
7. | Hessel van der Pal | 1581 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1z | 1391 | 1679 | +0.253 |
8. | Garmen Hageman | 1489 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1w | 1512 | 1693 | +0.532 |
  | ||||||||||
T | Lemmer |  Ro | 1 | N | W | Brd | kl |  Rc | TPR | W-We |
1. | Menno Beetsma | 1631 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1w | 1667 | 1456 | -0.450 |
2. | Frank Beene Frankema | 1845 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1z | 1647 | 1939 | +0.244 |
3. | Frans Lagerwaard | 1720 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1w | 1591 | 1848 | +0.326 |
4. | Jan Holtrop | 1755 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 1z | 1723 | 1723 | -0.045 |
5. | Maarten Breimer | 1552 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1w | 1526 | 1346 | -0.536 |
6. | Dik van Kolfschoten | 1636 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1z | 1513 | 1767 | +0.333 |
7. | Durk van der Werf | 1406 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1w | 1489 | 1255 | -0.386 |
8. | Herman van Deursen | 1447 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1z | 1462 | 1262 | -0.479 |
  | ||||||||||
T | Sneek IV |  Ro | 1 | N | W | Brd | kl |  Rc | TPR | W-We |
1. | Dirk-Sieds Nolles | 1683 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1w | 1658 | 1478 | -0.535 |
2. | Wytze van der Zee | 1533 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 1z | 1541 | 1541 | +0.011 |
3. | Maarten van Steinvoorn | 1551 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1w | 1487 | 1712 | +0.411 |
4. | Dirk Schild | 1421 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1z | 1400 | 1218 | -0.529 |
5. | Sybe Smid | 1326 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 1w | 1511 | 1511 | +0.241 |
6. | Sake Jan Velthuis | 1604 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1z | 1424 | 1321 | -0.736 |
7. | Jan Hans de Jong | 1619 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1w | 1207 | 1606 | +0.075 |
8. | Huib van der Zweep | 1299 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 8 | 1z | 1333 | 1333 | +0.047 |
  | ||||||||||
T | Steenwijk II |  Ro | 1 | N | W | Brd | kl |  Rc | TPR | W-We |
1. | Jan de Smidt | 1802 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1w | 1636 | 1912 | +0.281 |
2. | Frans van Emst | 1651 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1z | 1539 | 1402 | -0.652 |
3. | Yun Che Hu | 1588 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1w | 1506 | 1354 | -0.613 |
4. | Jaap van der Hulst | 1536 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 1z | 1501 | 1501 | -0.049 |
5. | Gerrit Schoenmaker | 1439 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 1w | 1405 | 1405 | -0.047 |
6. | Martinus Scheeringa | 1462 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1z | 1657 | 1367 | -0.247 |
7. | Ingrid Jansen | 1500 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1w | 1386 | 1636 | +0.345 |
8. | Bert Dassen | 1425 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1z | 1312 | 1561 | +0.346 |
  | ||||||||||
T | Emmeloord II | |||||||||
  | ||||||||||
T | Heerenveen II |  Ro | 1 | N | W | Brd | kl |  Rc | TPR | W-We |
1. | Frans van Dam | 1603 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1z | 1744 | 1481 | -0.311 |
2. | Wiebe Oppenhuizen | 1562 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1w | 1611 | 1779 | +0.568 |
3. | Rinze van der Berg | 1483 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1z | 1594 | 1731 | +0.651 |
4. | Erik Klaassen | 1501 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 1w | 1526 | 1526 | +0.035 |
5. | Peter Doetjes | 1380 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 1z | 1524 | 1524 | +0.193 |
6. | Frits Heidinga | 1657 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1w | 1517 | 1780 | +0.312 |
7. | Jelle Broer | 1362 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1z | 1517 | 1247 | -0.294 |
8. | Bert Zijp | 1294 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1w | 1420 | 1164 | -0.330 |
  | ||||||||||
T | Mid Fryslan II |  Ro | 1 | N | W | Brd | kl |  Rc | TPR | W-We |
1. | Stefan Krist | 1710 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1z | 1691 | 1893 | +0.473 |
2. | Geart Jacob de Jong | 1522 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 1w | 1601 | 1601 | +0.109 |
3. | Erwin Koning | 1524 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1z | 1527 | 1333 | -0.496 |
4. | Thomas Douma | 1493 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1w | 1424 | 1651 | +0.405 |
5. | Trevin Nettinga | 1513 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 1z | 1322 | 1322 | -0.248 |
6. | Klaas Jaap Soeten | 1450 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1w | 1610 | 1723 | +0.712 |
7. | Julian Frijlink | 1306 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1z | 1642 | 1281 | -0.120 |
8. | Menno Steenstra | 1345 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 8 | 1w | 1331 | 1331 | -0.020 |
  |
T | Klasse 2B | Team | W | N | Ro | RaTg | TPR | W-We |
1. | August Niemarkt | Westergoo II | 1 | 1 | 1504 | 1680 | 1785 | +0.731 |
2. | Klaas Jaap Soeten | Mid Fryslan II | 1 | 1 | 1450 | 1610 | 1723 | +0.712 |
3. | Rinze van der Berg | Heerenveen II | 1 | 1 | 1483 | 1594 | 1731 | +0.651 |
4. | Wiebe Oppenhuizen | Heerenveen II | 1 | 1 | 1562 | 1611 | 1779 | +0.568 |
5. | Garmen Hageman | Westergoo II | 1 | 1 | 1489 | 1512 | 1693 | +0.532 |
6. | Stefan Krist | Mid Fryslan II | 1 | 1 | 1710 | 1691 | 1893 | +0.473 |
7. | Taeke Bergsma | Westergoo II | 1 | 1 | 1731 | 1675 | 1896 | +0.422 |
8. | Maarten van Steinvoorn | Sneek IV | 1 | 1 | 1551 | 1487 | 1712 | +0.411 |
9. | Thomas Douma | Mid Fryslan II | 1 | 1 | 1493 | 1424 | 1651 | +0.405 |
10. | Bert Dassen | Steenwijk II | 1 | 1 | 1425 | 1312 | 1561 | +0.346 |
11. | Ingrid Jansen | Steenwijk II | 1 | 1 | 1500 | 1386 | 1636 | +0.345 |
12. | Dik van Kolfschoten | Lemmer | 1 | 1 | 1636 | 1513 | 1767 | +0.333 |
13. | Frans Lagerwaard | Lemmer | 1 | 1 | 1720 | 1591 | 1848 | +0.326 |
14. | Frits Heidinga | Heerenveen II | 1 | 1 | 1657 | 1517 | 1780 | +0.312 |
15. | Jan de Smidt | Steenwijk II | 1 | 1 | 1802 | 1636 | 1912 | +0.281 |
16. | Hessel van der Pal | Westergoo II | 1 | 1 | 1581 | 1391 | 1679 | +0.253 |