r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r6Cat CMpBp1123344
1.Sneek711½XXXX234        
2.Philidor 184752XX33        
3.Opsterland03101XXXX        
Laatste verandering: do 13 apr 2017 11:41

Cat C; Ronde: 6; za 18 mrt; JEUGD rating feb 2017
TPhilidor 1847954Opsterland50131
1.Christian Torensma939Jeltsje de Vries68410
2.Lucas de Vos526Alicja Lukasiak17501
3.Sake Algra1600Bartele de Vries63410
4.Dylan Torensma752Dimitri Westerveld51210
 
 SneekVrij


TSneek Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dylan Sealy1215101-½-41.5 9641055-0.369
2.Lukas van Ruiten984111-1-442.5 9641764+1.679
3.Thomas van Ruiten958111-1-442.5 4911291+0.363
4.Riven Pejic475001-0-413.5 491299-0.897
 
TOpsterland Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeltsje de Vries6840-00-0402 1173373-0.381
2.Bartele de Vries6340-00-0402 1173373-0.287
3.Alicja Lukasiak1751-00-1423 742742+1.719
4.Dimitri Westerveld5120-01-0413 742549-0.239
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Christian Torensma939-0-1½142 868959+0.180
2.Sake Algra1588-1-101432 8681060-0.907
3.Lucas de Vos526-1-000413 594401-0.989
4.Dylan Torensma752-0-111433 594787+0.335
 

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TCat CTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Lukas van RuitenSneek449849641764+1.679
2.Thomas van RuitenSneek449584911291+0.363
3.Dylan TorensmaPhilidor 184734752594787+0.335
4.Sake AlgraPhilidor 18473415888681060-0.907
5.Christian TorensmaPhilidor 18474939868959+0.180
6.Dylan SealySneek412159641055-0.369
7.Alicja LukasiakOpsterland24175742742+1.719
8.Dimitri WesterveldOpsterland14512742549-0.239
9.Riven PejicSneek14475491299-0.897
10.Lucas de VosPhilidor 184714526594401-0.989
11.Bartele de VriesOpsterland046341173373-0.287
12.Jeltsje de VriesOpsterland046841173373-0.381