r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r6Cat ABMpBp1123344
1.Opsterland612XXXX144        
2.De Deelen5931XX32        
3.Sneek13001XXXX        
Laatste verandering: do 13 apr 2017 11:56

Cat AB; Ronde: 6; za 18 mrt; JEUGD rating feb 2017
TSneek904Opsterland107804
1.Merel Balt800Jack Zeilstra123201
2.Lennert BaltBowe Halma62901
3.Siem Piersma1007Tjeerd de Jong139001
4.Niels OkkemaRuurd de Jong106301
 
 De DeelenVrij


TOpsterland Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra12320-10-1422 11831183-0.149
2.Tjeerd de Jong13900-11-1432 12861479+0.610
3.Bowe Halma6290-11-1433 612805+0.476
4.Ruurd de Jong11041-11-1443 6121412+0.043
 
TSneek Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siem Piersma936-00-00401.5 1478678-0.152
2.Merel Balt800-00-00402.32z1399599-0.144
3.Lennert Balt-00-10412.82w768575 
4.Niels Okkema-10-10423.5 768768 
 
TDe Deelen Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bosma168111-11-441.5 11071907+0.224
2.Femke Koning145111-01-432.32w11071300-0.291
3.Jolt Kooistra61200-00-403 846-0.534
4.Lammert de Vos11-00-423.32z846846 
 

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TCat ABTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Jan BosmaDe Deelen44168111071907+0.224
2.Ruurd de JongOpsterland4411046121412+0.043
3.Tjeerd de JongOpsterland34139012861479+0.610
4.Bowe HalmaOpsterland34629612805+0.476
5.Femke KoningDe Deelen34145111071300-0.291
6.Niels OkkemaSneek24768768 
7.Lammert de VosDe Deelen24846846 
8.Jack ZeilstraOpsterland24123211831183-0.149
9.Lennert BaltSneek14768575 
10.Merel BaltSneek048001399599-0.144
11.Siem PiersmaSneek049361478678-0.152
12.Jolt KooistraDe Deelen04612846-0.534