r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r5Groep ABMpBp123456
1.Sneek I101934444
2.De Deelen712½1234
3.Opsterland610½0333
4.Sneek II50213
5.Philidor 18472601113
6.Sneek III00011
Laatste verandering: zo 15 mrt 2015 19:10

Groep AB; Ronde: 5; za 14 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2015
TSneek IIIPhilidor 184713
1.Merel BaltJob Lindeboom01
2.Chris BoersmaJan Hoekstra01
3.Lennert BaltJolt Kooistra10
4.NODaan Wolters01Regl.
 
TDe DeelenSneek II22
1.Erwin KoningFloyd Franken10
2.Jelmer SteenstraJan Bosma01
3.Femke KoningNO10Regl.
4.Lammert de VosNiels Okkema01
 
TSneek IOpsterland40
1.Jouke BakkerTjeerd de Jong10
2.Selwin KeuningJeldert Visser10
3.Sylvia FluitJack Zeilstra10
4.Abe AlgraWessel Meijer10


TOpsterland Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjeerd de Jong1208111½0511z13711521+1.520
2.Jeldert Visser875000105121w12981058-0.002
3.Jack Zeilstra99111r100423 11111111-0.887
4.Wessel Meijer111r004242w12341234 
 
TSneek II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Floyd Franken1567001105211z12991227-1.455
2.Jan Bosma1566011115421w11261366-0.113
3.Niels Okkema00101523.81z12341162 
4.NO0r0r0r½r0r003.2  
 
TSneek III Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Merel Balt782000005011z1456656-0.371
2.Chris Boersma001005121w1214973 
3.Lennert Balt000115231z1071999 
4.Robin de Leeuw00---204 1234434 
5.NO--0r½r0r004  
 
TDe Deelen Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning1555101½1511w13011451+0.093
2.Jelmer Steenstra784110005221z13211249+0.364
3.Femke Koning68311011r4332w12651458+0.857
4.Lammert de Vos110105341z12341306 
 
TSneek I Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jouke Bakker2013110115411w12101450-0.879
2.Selwin Keuning1871111115521z10491849+0.151
3.Sylvia Fluit15391r1111443 8371637+0.030
4.Abe Algra1234111115541z800 
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Job Lindeboom937010015211w14251353+1.091
2.Jan Hoekstra972100015221z12741202-0.399
3.Jolt Kooistra001r00403 1071271 
4.Daan Wolters00001r404 1234434 

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TGroep ABTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Selwin KeuningSneek I55187110491849+0.151
2.Sylvia FluitSneek I5515398371637+0.030
3.Abe AlgraSneek I551234800 
4.Femke KoningDe Deelen4568312651458+0.857
5.Jan BosmaSneek II45156611261366-0.113
6.Jouke BakkerSneek I45201312101450-0.879
7.Tjeerd de JongOpsterland5120813711521+1.520
8.Erwin KoningDe Deelen5155513011451+0.093
9.Lammert de VosDe Deelen3512341306 
10.Wessel MeijerOpsterland3512341234 
11.Jack ZeilstraOpsterland3599111111111-0.887
12.Job LindeboomPhilidor 18472593714251353+1.091
13.Jelmer SteenstraDe Deelen2578413211249+0.364
14.Lennert BaltSneek III251071999 
15.Niels OkkemaSneek II2512341162 
16.Jan HoekstraPhilidor 18472597212741202-0.399