r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r4Groep ABMpBp123456
1.Sneek I8153    444
2.De Deelen610½1    34
3.Opsterland610½    333
4.Sneek II40    13
5.Philidor 1847030111    
6.Sneek III0001    
Laatste verandering: zo 15 mrt 2015 19:10

Groep AB; Ronde: 4; za 14 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2015
TPhilidor 1847Sneek I04
1.Job LindeboomJouke Bakker01
2.Jan HoekstraSelwin Keuning01
3.Jolt KooistraSylvia Fluit01
4.Daan WoltersAbe Algra01
 
TOpsterlandDe Deelen
1.Tjeerd de JongErwin Koning½½
2.Jeldert VisserJelmer Steenstra10
3.Jack ZeilstraFemke Koning01
4.Wessel MeijerLammert de Vos01
 
TSneek IISneek III
1.Floyd FrankenMerel Balt10
2.Jan BosmaChris Boersma10
3.Niels OkkemaLennert Balt01
4.NONO½½Regl.


TOpsterland Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjeerd de Jong1208111½412z12101539+1.523
2.Jeldert Visser87500014122w1107915+0.000
3.Jack Zeilstra99111r103231z683806-0.859
4.Wessel Meijer111r03243w 
 
TSneek II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Floyd Franken156700114212z12351235-0.938
2.Jan Bosma156601114322w12391432-0.116
3.Niels Okkema0010413.8 12341041 
4.NO0r0r0r½r003.3  
 
TSneek III Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Merel Balt7820000401 1586786-0.077
2.Chris Boersma0010412 12741081 
3.Lennert Balt0001413 1071878 
4.Robin de Leeuw00--204 1234434 
5.NO--0r½r004  
 
TDe Deelen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning1555101½412w12351326-0.424
2.Jelmer Steenstra78411004222z12391239+0.367
3.Femke Koning68311014332w12651458+0.857
4.Lammert de Vos11014342z12341427 
 
TSneek I Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jouke Bakker201311014312w12101403-0.881
2.Selwin Keuning187111114422z11071907+0.148
3.Sylvia Fluit15391r1113331w6831483+0.003
4.Abe Algra123411114442z800 
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Job Lindeboom9370100411 15861393+0.797
2.Jan Hoekstra9721000412 12741081-0.399
3.Jolt Kooistra001r03031z1071271 
4.Daan Wolters0000404 1234434 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TGroep ABTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Selwin KeuningSneek I44187111071907+0.148
2.Sylvia FluitSneek I4415396831483+0.003
3.Abe AlgraSneek I441234800 
4.Tjeerd de JongOpsterland4120812101539+1.523
5.Femke KoningDe Deelen3468312651458+0.857
6.Lammert de VosDe Deelen3412341427 
7.Wessel MeijerOpsterland34 
8.Jan BosmaSneek II34156612391432-0.116
9.Jack ZeilstraOpsterland34991683806-0.859
10.Jouke BakkerSneek I34201312101403-0.881
11.Erwin KoningDe Deelen4155512351326-0.424
12.Jelmer SteenstraDe Deelen2478412391239+0.367
13.Floyd FrankenSneek II24156712351235-0.938
14.Job LindeboomPhilidor 18471493715861393+0.797
15.Jeldert VisserOpsterland148751107915+0.000
16.Jolt KooistraPhilidor 1847141071271