r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r3Groep ABMpBp123456
1.Sneek I611    34    4
2.Opsterland69        333
3.De Deelen481        34
4.Sneek II2401    3    
5.Philidor 184703    111    
6.Sneek III01010        
Laatste verandering: zo 15 mrt 2015 19:10

Groep AB; Ronde: 3; za 14 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2015
TSneek IIPhilidor 184731
1.Floyd FrankenJob Lindeboom10
2.Jan BosmaJan Hoekstra10
3.NOJolt Kooistra01Regl.
4.Niels OkkemaDaan Wolters10
 
TSneek IIIOpsterland13
1.Merel BaltTjeerd de Jong01
2.Chris BoersmaJeldert Visser10
3.Lennert BaltJack Zeilstra01
4.NOWessel Meijer01Regl.
 
TDe DeelenSneek I13
1.Erwin KoningJouke Bakker10
2.Jelmer SteenstraSelwin Keuning01
3.Femke KoningSylvia Fluit01
4.Lammert de VosAbe Algra01


TOpsterland Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjeerd de Jong12081113311z10951895+1.135
2.Jeldert Visser8750003021w1269469-0.375
3.Jack Zeilstra99111r1223 800 
4.Wessel Meijer111r2242w800 
 
TSneek II Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Floyd Franken15670013111z13861263-0.941
2.Jan Bosma15660113221w12391362-0.116
3.Niels Okkema0013141w12341111 
4.NO0r0r0r003  
 
TSneek III Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Merel Balt7820003011z1592792-0.074
2.Chris Boersma0013121w11771054 
3.Lennert Balt0003031z1071271 
4.Robin de Leeuw00-204 1234434 
5.NO--0r004  
 
TDe Deelen Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning15551013211w12441367-0.036
2.Jelmer Steenstra7841103221z14221545+0.742
3.Femke Koning6831103231w15391662-0.003
4.Lammert de Vos1103241z12341357 
 
TSneek I Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jouke Bakker20131103211w13011424-0.884
2.Selwin Keuning18711113321z11751975+0.145
3.Sylvia Fluit15391r11223 6831483+0.003
4.Abe Algra12341113341z800 
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Job Lindeboom9370103111w14431320+0.800
2.Jan Hoekstra9721003121z1075952-0.396
3.Jolt Kooistra001r203 837 
4.Daan Wolters0003041z 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TGroep ABTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Tjeerd de JongOpsterland33120810951895+1.135
2.Selwin KeuningSneek I33187111751975+0.145
3.Sylvia FluitSneek I3315396831483+0.003
4.Abe AlgraSneek I331234800 
5.Jack ZeilstraOpsterland33991800 
6.Wessel MeijerOpsterland33800 
7.Jelmer SteenstraDe Deelen2378414221545+0.742
8.Lammert de VosDe Deelen2312341357 
9.Femke KoningDe Deelen2368315391662-0.003
10.Erwin KoningDe Deelen23155512441367-0.036
11.Jan BosmaSneek II23156612391362-0.116
12.Jouke BakkerSneek I23201313011424-0.884
13.Job LindeboomPhilidor 18471393714431320+0.800
14.Niels OkkemaSneek II1312341111 
15.Chris BoersmaSneek III1311771054 
16.Jolt KooistraPhilidor 184713837